Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Fri. 1 at River Hawks Opener Final No team score
  Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 27 at John Covert Classic Final No team score
  Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa.
 
February
Sat. 3 at Susquehanna University Challenge Final No team score
  Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa.
Fri. 9 at NYU Invitational Final No team score
  New York, N.Y.
Sat. 17 at Marc Deneault Invitational Final No team score
  Cornell University, Ithaca, N.Y.
Sat. 24 at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships % Final 6th place, 6 teams, 21 points
  Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
March
Sat. 24 at Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Cancelled
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
 
April
Sat. 7 at Muhlenberg Invitational Final No team score
  Allentown, Pa.
Fri. 13 at Coach P Invitational Final
  Moravian College, Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 14 at Coach P Invitational Final No team score
  Moravian College, Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 21 at All-American Meet Final No team score
  East Stroudsburg University, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Sat. 28 at Monarch Open Final No team score
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
 
May
Sat. 5 at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships % Final
  Elizabethtown College, Elizabethtown, Pa.
Sun. 6 at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships % Final 6th place, 7 teams, 27 points
  Elizabethtown College, Elizabethtown, Pa.
 
November
Fri. 30 at River Hawks Opener Final No Team Score
  Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 26 at Moravian College Indoor Invitational Final No Team Score
  Lehigh University, Rauch Fieldhouse, Bethlehem, Pa.
 
February
Sat. 2 at S.U. Challenge Final No Team Score
  Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sun. 10 at DuCharme Invitational Final 3rd place, 8 teams, 44 points
  Dickinson College, Carlisle, Pa.
Sat. 16 at Mark Denault Invitational Final No Team Score
  Cornell University, Ithaca, N.Y.
Sat. 23 at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships % Final 6th place, 7 teams, 19 points
  Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
March
Sat. 23 at Golden Ram Collegiate Invite Final
  West Chester University, West Chester, Pa.
Sat. 30 at Jim Taylor Invite 10 a.m.
  Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
April
Fri. 5 at NEPA Challenge 3 p.m.
  Keystone College, La Plume, Pa.
Fri. 12 at Coach P Invite 3 p.m.
  Moravian College, Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 13 at Coach P Invite 10 a.m.
  Moravian College, Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 27 at Monarch Open TBA
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
 
May
Sat. 4 at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships % TBA
  Goucher College, Towson, Md.
Sun. 5 at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships % TBA
  Goucher College, Towson, Md.
Mon. 13 at Swarthmore Last Chance TBA
  Swarthmore College, Swarthmore, Pa.
Thu. 23 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % TBA
  Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 24 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % TBA
  Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 25 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % TBA
  Geneva, Ohio
% Post season