Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July

November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result
Nov 26, 2016 Men's Basketball vs. King's (Pa.) @ Marts Center, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
(Cross-County Challenge)
Final 79-70 Win
Nov 26, 2016 Women's Basketball King's (Pa.)
(Cross-County Challenge, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 89-52 Win
Nov 27, 2016 Men's Basketball at Wilkes
(Cross-County Challenge, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.)
Final 88-70 Win
Nov 27, 2016 Women's Basketball Wilkes
(Cross-County Challenge, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 81-37 Win
Nov 30, 2016 Wrestling at East Stroudsburg
(East Stroudsburg, Pa.)
Final W, 19-18
Nov 30, 2016 Men's Basketball at Hobart
(Geneva, N.Y.)
Final 58-70 Loss
Nov 30, 2016 Women's Basketball at Neumann
(Aston, Pa.)
Final 66-61 Win
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result
Dec 3, 2016 Wrestling at RIT Invitational
(Rochester Institute of Technology, Rochester, N.Y.)
Final 6th place, 85 points, 12 teams
Dec 3, 2016 Women's Basketball Juniata  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 76-59 Win
Dec 3, 2016 Men's Basketball Juniata  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 78-61 Win
Dec 13, 2016 Men's Basketball at Arcadia
(Glenside, Pa.)
Final 66-77 Loss
Dec 14, 2016 Women's Basketball at Marywood
(Scranton, Pa.)
Final 77-45 Win
Dec 17, 2016 Women's Basketball vs. Stockton @ University of Scranton
(Hilton Poinsettia Tournament)
Final 48-100 Loss
Dec 17, 2016 Women's Basketball at Scranton
(Hilton Scranton Poinsettia Classic, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 54-69 Loss
Dec 18, 2016 Women's Basketball vs. Washington and Lee @ University of Scranton
(Hilton Poinsettia Tournament)
Final 41-71 Loss
Dec 18, 2016 Men's Basketball vs. Emory & Henry @ San Juan, P.R.
(Puerto Rico Challenge)
Final 63-51 Win
Dec 18, 2016 Women's Basketball at Scranton
(Hilton Scranton Poinsettia Classic, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 69-75 Loss
Dec 19, 2016 Men's Basketball vs. Montclair St. @ San Juan, P.R.
(Puerto Rico Challenge)
Final 70-61 Win
Dec 20, 2016 Women's Basketball at Lebanon Valley
(Annville, Pa.)
Final 63-52 Win
Dec 30, 2016 Men's Basketball at #23 Neumann
(Aston, Pa.)
Final 66-89 Loss
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result
Jan 3, 2017 Women's Basketball at Penn St.-Abington
(Abington, Pa.)
Final 83-31 Win
Jan 4, 2017 Men's Basketball Gettysburg
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 75-40 Win
Jan 7, 2017 Wrestling at Washington & Lee Invitational
(Lexington, Va.)
Final 4th place, 89.5 points, 8 teams
Jan 7, 2017 Women's Basketball at Elizabethtown  *
(Elizabethtown, Pa.)
Final 51-50 Win
Jan 7, 2017 Men's Basketball at Elizabethtown  *
(Elizabethtown, Pa.)
Final 68-55 Win
Jan 11, 2017 Men's Basketball at #11 Susquehanna  *
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
Final 76-68 Win
Jan 11, 2017 Women's Basketball Susquehanna  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 66-53 Win
Jan 13, 2017 Wrestling Elizabethtown
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final W, 28-6
Jan 14, 2017 Men's Swimming at Misericordia
(Dallas, Pa.)
Final L, 139-115
Jan 14, 2017 Women's Swimming at Misericordia
(Dallas, Pa.)
Final W, 134-122
Jan 14, 2017 Women's Basketball at Goucher  *
(Baltimore, Md.)
Final 76-48 Win
Jan 14, 2017 Men's Basketball at Goucher  *
(Baltimore, Md.)
Final 73-81 Loss
Jan 17, 2017 Wrestling at King's
(Wilkes-Barre, Pa.)
Final W, 27-10
Jan 18, 2017 Men's Basketball Moravian  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 64-78 Loss
Jan 18, 2017 Women's Basketball at Moravian  *
(Bethlehem, Pa.)
Final 76-55 Win
Jan 21, 2017 Men's Swimming Drew
(Parents/Alumni Weekend, Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final L, 136-126
Jan 21, 2017 Women's Swimming Drew
(Parents/Alumni Weekend, Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final W, 159-100
Jan 21, 2017 Wrestling at Mount Saint Vincent
(Bronx, N.Y.)
Final W, 51-6
Jan 21, 2017 Wrestling vs. New York University @ Mount Saint Vincent, Bronx, N.Y. Final L, 25-15
Jan 21, 2017 Women's Basketball Catholic  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final - OT 76-82 Loss
Jan 21, 2017 Men's Basketball Catholic  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
Final 92-71 Win
Jan 24, 2017 Wrestling Muhlenberg
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
7 p.m.
Jan 25, 2017 Men's Basketball at Drew  *
(Madison, N.J.)
7:00 PM
Jan 25, 2017 Women's Basketball Drew  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Jan 28, 2017 Men's Swimming at Susquehanna
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
2:00 p.m.
Jan 28, 2017 Women's Swimming at Susquehanna
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
2:00 p.m.
Jan 28, 2017 Women's Basketball Elizabethtown  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
2:00 PM
Jan 28, 2017 Men's Basketball Elizabethtown  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Jan 29, 2017 Wrestling at Pennsylvania College of Technology
(Williamsport, Pa.)
12 p.m.
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result
Feb 1, 2017 Men's Basketball at Moravian  *
(Bethlehem, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Feb 1, 2017 Women's Basketball Moravian  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Feb 4, 2017 Women's Basketball at Juniata  *
(Huntingdon, Pa.)
2:00 PM
Feb 4, 2017 Men's Basketball at Juniata  *
(Huntingdon, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Feb 5, 2017 Wrestling at Wilkes Duals
(Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.)
11 a.m.
Feb 8, 2017 Men's Basketball Drew  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Feb 8, 2017 Women's Basketball at Drew  *
(Madison, N.J.)
7:00 PM
Feb 11, 2017 Wrestling at College at Brockport
(Brockport, N.Y.)
12 p.m.
Feb 11, 2017 Women's Basketball at Catholic  *
(Washington, D.C.)
2:00 PM
Feb 11, 2017 Men's Basketball at Catholic  *
(Washington, D.C.)
4:00 PM
Feb 15, 2017 Men's Basketball Susquehanna  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Feb 15, 2017 Women's Basketball at Susquehanna  *
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Feb 17, 2017 Men's Swimming at Landmark Conference Championships
(Germantown, Md.)
TBA
Feb 17, 2017 Women's Swimming at Landmark Conference Championships
(Germantown, Md.)
TBA
Feb 18, 2017 Men's Swimming at Landmark Conference Championships
(Germantown, Md.)
TBA
Feb 18, 2017 Women's Swimming at Landmark Conference Championships
(Germantown, Md.)
TBA
Feb 18, 2017 Women's Basketball Goucher  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Feb 18, 2017 Men's Basketball Goucher  *
(John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Feb 19, 2017 Men's Swimming at Landmark Conference Championships
(Germantown, Md.)
TBA
Feb 19, 2017 Women's Swimming at Landmark Conference Championships
(Germantown, Md.)
TBA
Feb 24, 2017 Wrestling at NCAA East Regionals
(TBA)
TBA
Feb 25, 2017 Wrestling at NCAA East Regionals
(TBA)
TBA
Feb 25, 2017 Baseball vs. Albright  * @ Diamond Nation, Flemington, N.J. 12:00 PM
Feb 25, 2017 Men's Lacrosse Muhlenberg
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
12:00 PM
Feb 25, 2017 Baseball vs. Albright @ Diamond Nation, Flemington, N.J. 2:30 PM
Feb 25, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Shenandoah
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Feb 26, 2017 Baseball vs. Widener @ Maplezone Sports Institute, Aston, Pa. 1:00 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result
Mar 1, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at Cortland St.
(Cortland, N.Y.)
3:30 PM
Mar 1, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Misericordia
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Mar 4, 2017 Baseball at Stevenson
(Charm City Classic, Owings Mills, Md.)
11:00 AM
Mar 4, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at Rochester Institute of Technology
(Rochester, N.Y.)
12:00 PM
Mar 4, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Lebanon Valley
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Mar 4, 2017 Baseball vs. Keystone @ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md.
(Charm City Classic)
2:30 PM
Mar 5, 2017 Baseball vs. Cortland St. @ Johns Hopkins University, Baltimore, Md.
(Charm City Classic)
11:00 AM
Mar 8, 2017 Men's Lacrosse King's (Pa.)
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Mar 10, 2017 Baseball vs. TBA @ Fort Myers, Fla.
(Gene Cusic Classic)
TBA
Mar 11, 2017 Baseball vs. TBA @ Fort Myers, Fla.
(Gene Cusic Classic)
TBA
Mar 11, 2017 Men's Tennis vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Mar 11, 2017 Softball vs. Concordia (Wis.) @ Sleepy Hollow Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
Mar 11, 2017 Softball vs. Oneonta St. @ Sleepy Hollow Field 6 - Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
Mar 11, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at SUNY Geneseo
(Geneseo, N.Y.)
1:00 PM
Mar 11, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Farmingdale State
(Farmingdale, N.Y.)
1:00 PM
Mar 12, 2017 Baseball vs. TBA @ Fort Myers, Fla.
(Gene Cusic Classic)
TBA
Mar 12, 2017 Men's Tennis vs. Hobart @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Mar 12, 2017 Softball vs. Rutgers-Newark @ Hancock Park Field 4 - Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
Mar 12, 2017 Baseball Gallaudet 12:00 PM
Mar 12, 2017 Softball vs. Oswego St. @ Hancock Park Field 1 - Clermont, Fla. 3:30 PM
Mar 13, 2017 Baseball vs. TBA @ Fort Myers, Fla.
(Gene Cusic Classic)
TBA
Mar 13, 2017 Softball vs. Gordon @ Sleepy Hollow Field 6 - Clermont, Fla. 3:30 PM
Mar 13, 2017 Softball vs. Rochester Inst. @ Sleepy Hollow Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 8:30 PM
Mar 14, 2017 Baseball vs. TBA @ Fort Myers, Fla.
(Gene Cusic Classic)
TBA
Mar 14, 2017 Men's Tennis vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Mar 14, 2017 Baseball vs. Washington College @ Fort Myers, Fla. 12:00 PM
Mar 14, 2017 Baseball vs. Washington College @ Fort Myers, Fla. 2:30 PM
Mar 14, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Guilford
(Greensboro, N.C.)
7:00 PM
Mar 15, 2017 Baseball vs. TBA @ Fort Myers, Fla.
(Gene Cusic Classic)
TBA
Mar 15, 2017 Men's Tennis vs. Lindenwood @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Mar 15, 2017 Softball vs. Gallaudet @ Hancock Park Field 2 - Clermont, Fla. 1:00 PM
Mar 15, 2017 Softball vs. Rensselaer @ Hancock Park Field 1 - Clermont, Fla. 3:30 PM
Mar 15, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at Misericordia
(Dallas, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Mar 16, 2017 Baseball vs. TBA @ Fort Myers, Fla.
(Gene Cusic Classic)
TBA
Mar 16, 2017 Men's Tennis vs. Springfield @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Mar 16, 2017 Softball vs. MCLA @ Sleepy Hollow Field 4 - Leesburg, Fla. 3:30 PM
Mar 16, 2017 Softball vs. Dallas @ Sleepy Hollow Field 3 - Clermont, Fla. 6:00 PM
Mar 17, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Meredith
(Raleigh, N.C.)
5:00 PM
Mar 18, 2017 Baseball Juniata  *
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Mar 18, 2017 Softball at Juniata  *
(Huntingdon, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Mar 18, 2017 Softball at Juniata  *
(Huntingdon, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Mar 18, 2017 Baseball Juniata  *
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
3:30 PM
Mar 18, 2017 Men's Lacrosse vs. SUNY Potsdam @ TBA 7:00 PM
Mar 19, 2017 Baseball Juniata  *
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
12:00 PM
Mar 21, 2017 Baseball King's (Pa.)
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Mar 22, 2017 Softball at King's (Pa.)
(Wilkes-Barre Township, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Mar 22, 2017 Baseball Penn St.-Abington
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Mar 22, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Marywood
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Mar 22, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at Marywood
(Scranton, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Mar 22, 2017 Softball at King's (Pa.)
(Wilkes-Barre Township, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Mar 25, 2017 Baseball at Susquehanna  *
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Mar 25, 2017 Men's Lacrosse Goucher  *
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Mar 25, 2017 Softball Susquehanna  *
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Mar 25, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Goucher  *
(Baltimore, Md.)
1:00 PM
Mar 25, 2017 Softball Susquehanna  *
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Mar 25, 2017 Baseball at Susquehanna  *
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
3:30 PM
Mar 26, 2017 Baseball at Susquehanna  *
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
12:00 PM
Mar 28, 2017 Softball Cazenovia
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Mar 28, 2017 Softball Cazenovia
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
6:00 PM
Mar 29, 2017 Baseball at Muhlenberg
(Allentown, Pa.)
3:30 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result
Apr 1, 2017 Men's Tennis Elizabethtown  *
(Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 1, 2017 Women's Tennis Elizabethtown  *
(Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 1, 2017 Baseball Elizabethtown  *
(PNC Field, Moosic, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 1, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at Catholic  *
(Washington, D.C.)
1:00 PM
Apr 1, 2017 Softball at Elizabethtown  *
(Elizabethtown, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 1, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Catholic  *
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 1, 2017 Softball at Elizabethtown  *
(Elizabethtown, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Apr 1, 2017 Baseball Elizabethtown  *
(PNC Field, Moosic, Pa.)
3:30 PM
Apr 2, 2017 Baseball Elizabethtown  *
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
12:00 PM
Apr 3, 2017 Baseball at Montclair St.
(Montclair, N.J.)
4:00 PM
Apr 4, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Rowan
(Glassboro, N.J.)
7:00 PM
Apr 5, 2017 Softball at Keystone
(LaPlume, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Apr 5, 2017 Softball at Keystone
(LaPlume, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 8, 2017 Baseball at Catholic  *
(Washington, D.C.)
12:00 PM
Apr 8, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at Moravian  *
(Bethlehem, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 8, 2017 Men's Tennis at Goucher  * 1:00 PM
Apr 8, 2017 Women's Tennis at Goucher  * 1:00 PM
Apr 8, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Moravian  *
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 8, 2017 Baseball at Catholic  *
(Washington, D.C.)
2:30 PM
Apr 9, 2017 Women's Tennis at Catholic  *
(Washington, D.C.)
TBA
Apr 9, 2017 Baseball at Catholic  *
(Washington, D.C.)
12:00 PM
Apr 9, 2017 Men's Tennis at Catholic  * 1:00 PM
Apr 10, 2017 Softball at Marywood
(Scranton, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Apr 10, 2017 Softball at Marywood
(Scranton, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 11, 2017 Baseball Wilkes
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Apr 12, 2017 Softball Hunter
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Apr 12, 2017 Softball Hunter
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
6:00 PM
Apr 13, 2017 Softball Catholic  *
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Apr 13, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Elizabethtown  *
(Elizabethtown, Pa.)
4:00 PM
Apr 13, 2017 Softball Catholic  *
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
6:00 PM
Apr 13, 2017 Men's Lacrosse Elizabethtown  *
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Apr 14, 2017 Men's Golf at Empire 8 Conference Championships
(Third Round, Hershey Country Club East Course, Hershey, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 15, 2017 Men's Golf at Empire 8 Conference Championships
(Final Round, Hershey Country Club East Course, Hershey, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 15, 2017 Men's Tennis at Moravian  * 1:00 PM
Apr 15, 2017 Women's Tennis at Moravian  * 1:00 PM
Apr 17, 2017 Baseball at Lebanon Valley
(Annville, Pa.)
3:30 PM
Apr 18, 2017 Baseball Wm. Paterson
(PNC Field, Moosic, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 18, 2017 Softball Wilkes
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 18, 2017 Softball Wilkes
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Apr 19, 2017 Men's Tennis at Drew  * 4:00 PM
Apr 19, 2017 Women's Tennis at Drew  * 4:00 PM
Apr 19, 2017 Men's Lacrosse Drew  *
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Apr 19, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Drew  *
(Madison, N.J.)
7:00 PM
Apr 20, 2017 Softball Penn St.-Hazleton
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 20, 2017 Softball Penn St.-Hazleton
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Apr 22, 2017 Men's Tennis Susquehanna  *
(Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 22, 2017 Women's Tennis Susquehanna  *
(Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 22, 2017 Baseball Drew  *
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 22, 2017 Men's Lacrosse at Susquehanna  *
(Selinsgrove, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 22, 2017 Softball at Drew  *
(Madison, N.J.)
1:00 PM
Apr 22, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Susquehanna  *
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 22, 2017 Softball at Drew  *
(Madison, N.J.)
3:00 PM
Apr 22, 2017 Baseball Drew  *
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
3:30 PM
Apr 23, 2017 Men's Tennis Juniata  *
(Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 23, 2017 Women's Tennis Juniata  *
(Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.)
TBA
Apr 23, 2017 Baseball Drew  *
(PNC Field, Moosic, Pa.)
11:00 AM
Apr 24, 2017 Baseball Misericordia
(Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 24, 2017 Softball Misericordia
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 24, 2017 Softball Misericordia
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
7:00 PM
Apr 25, 2017 Women's Lacrosse at Cabrini
(Radnor, Pa.)
6:00 PM
Apr 26, 2017 Softball at Muhlenberg
(Allentown, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Apr 26, 2017 Softball at Muhlenberg
(Allentown, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Apr 29, 2017 Men's Lacrosse Washington & Jefferson
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
12:00 PM
Apr 29, 2017 Baseball at Moravian  *
(Bethlehem, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 29, 2017 Softball Moravian  *
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Apr 29, 2017 Softball Moravian  *
(Jessup Youth Sports Complex - Jessup, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Apr 29, 2017 Women's Lacrosse Stockton
(Fitzpatrick Field, Scranton, Pa.)
3:00 PM
Apr 29, 2017 Baseball at Moravian  *
(Bethlehem, Pa.)
3:30 PM
Apr 30, 2017 Baseball at Moravian  *
(Bethlehem, Pa.)
12:00 PM
May
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result
May 2, 2017 Baseball at Wilkes
(Edwardsville, Pa.)
4:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed